Classifica Dilettanti – 2019/2020

Squadre PT G V N S GF GS +/- P
Bitonto Calcio552616734510350
Calcio Foggia 1920542616643316170
Sorrento 1945502614843821170
Audace Cerignola492615474527180
Casarano Calcio42261196342860
Taranto 19274026124103221110
FBC Gravina34269710353140
Città Di Fasano34269710343130
Gelbison342681082022-20
Team Altamura3326899312830
Gladiator 1924312671092427-30
Brindisi312671092335-120
Fidelis Andria292685133041-110
Grumentum 272676132737-100
Nardò272669112334-110
Nocerina 1910272669112945-160
Francavilla252667132435-110
Agropoli 1921142635181452-380