Classifica Dilettanti – 2019/2020

Squadre PT G V N S GF GS +/- P
Bitonto Calcio3014932214170
Calcio Foggia 1920281484216970
Città Di Fasano2614824221480
Taranto 19272415807231490
Casarano Calcio241473418990
Sorrento 1945241466214950
Audace Cerignola2314725161240
FBC Gravina2114635211470
Brindisi21156361523-80
Gelbison18144649720
Team Altamura1814536171610
Nocerina 191018155371826-80
Fidelis Andria1614446191810
Gladiator 192416144461418-40
Francavilla14144281522-70
Grumentum 13144191120-90
Agropoli 192112153391033-230
Nardò11143291122-110