Classifica Dilettanti – 2019/2020

Squadre PT G V N S GF GS +/- P
Bitonto Calcio44201352368280
Calcio Foggia 1920422012622712150
Sorrento 1945402011722311120
Audace Cerignola372011453219130
Taranto 192732201028271890
Casarano Calcio3120875261790
Città Di Fasano3120947312560
Brindisi27207672028-80
Team Altamura2620758252320
FBC Gravina2420668272520
Nardò23206591927-80
Gladiator 192422205782025-50
Grumentum 222064102027-70
Gelbison21204971216-40
Nocerina 191021205692335-120
Fidelis Andria192054112434-100
Francavilla172045111829-110
Agropoli 1921132034131142-310