CLASSIFICA SERIE B – 2017-2018

Squadre PT G V N S GF GS +/- P
Empoli8542241358849390
Frosinone7242191586647190
Parma7242219125738190
Palermo7142181775839190
Venezia6742171695642140
Bari67421813115848100
Cittadella66421812126148130
Perugia6042161214675890
Foggia58421610166568-30
Spezia5342131415444400
Carpi52421216143245-130
Salernitana51421118135157-60
Cesena50421117145560-50
Cremonese484292112484710
Avellino48421115164960-110
Brescia48421115164152-110
Pescara48421115164962-130
Ascoli46421113184060-200
Novara44421014184252-100
Virtus Entella44421014184154-130
Pro Vercelli4042913204770-230
Ternana3742716196277-150